Finals match schedule

Round of 16

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
A1José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1909:30 - 10:15FC Barcelona4VS0Irish Football Association
A2José Caballero -
Campo 2
14/09/1909:30 - 10:15Kawasaki Frontale1VS1Aarhus GF
A3José Caballero -
Campo 3
14/09/1909:30 - 10:15FC Porto0VS0FC Krasnodar
A4José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1910:30 - 11:15Atlético de Madrid2VS0FC Lugano
A5José Caballero -
Campo 2
14/09/1910:30 - 11:15IF Brommapojkarna1VS0Vegalta Sendai
A6José Caballero -
Campo 3
14/09/1910:30 - 11:15Juventus FC0VS1Paris Saint
Germain FC
A7José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1911:30 - 12:15FC Bayern München3VS0BFC Daugavpils
A8José Caballero -
Campo 2
14/09/1911:30 - 12:15Chelsea FC1VS0FC Chertanovo
Moscow

Positions 9 to 16

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
A9José Caballero - Campo 314/09/1911:30 - 13:15Irish Football Association0VS2Kawasaki Frontale
A12José Caballero -Campo 314/09/1912:30 - 13:15FC Porto1VS0FC Lugano
A15 José Caballero - Campo 314/09/1913:30 - 14:15Vegalta Sendai1VS2Juventus FC
A16José Caballero - Campo 114/09/1917:45 - 18:30BFC Daugavpils1VS2FC Chertanovo Moscow
A17 José Caballero - Campo 214/09/1917:45 - 18:30Kawasaki Frontale1VS1FC Porto
A18José Caballero - Campo 314/09/1917:45 - 18:30Irish Football Association0VS2FC Lugano
A23José Caballero - Campo 2 14/09/1919:45 - 20:30Juventus FC1VS0FC Chertanovo Moscow
A24 José Caballero - Campo 314/09/1919:45 - 20:30Vegalta Sendai3VS0BFC Daugavpils

Quarter-finals

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
A10José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1912:30 - 13:15FC Barcelona2VS0Aarhus GF
A11José Caballero -
Campo 2
14/09/1912:30 - 13:15FC Krasnodar0VS2Atlético de Madrid
A13José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1913:30 - 14:15IF Brommapojkarna3VS0Paris Saint-Germain FC
A14José Caballero -
Campo 3
14/09/1913:30 - 14:15FC Bayern München0VS0FC Chertanovo Moscow

Semi-finals

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
A19José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1918:45 - 19:30FC Barcelona1VS1Atlético de Madrid
A22José Caballero -
Campo 1
14/09/1919:45 - 20:30IF Brommapojkarna3VS0FC Bayern München

Final

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
3 & 4 placeJosé Caballero -
Campo 1
15/09/1911:00 - 11:45FC Barcelona1VS1FC Bayern München
FinalJosé Caballero -
Campo 1
15/09/1912:30 - 13:15Atlético de Madrid0VS2IF Brommapojkarna