Schedule stage 16-32

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
R1.9Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1809:30 - 10:15Vegalta Sendai5VS0FC Astana
R1.10Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1809:30 - 10:15Fremad Amager0VS1Chelsea FC
R1.11Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1809:30 - 10:15FC Flyeralarm Admira3VS1Mongo Football Academy
R1.12Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1810:30 - 11:15IFK Lidingö 1VS0IFK Stocksund
R1.13Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1810:30 - 11:15Ilves0VS6St. Joseph's Boys
R1.14Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1810:30 - 11:15Irish Football Association10VS0Alcobendas Levitt
R1.15Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1811:30 - 12:15Stabæk IF 0VS3AGF Aarhus
R1.16Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1811:30 - 12:15True North Soccer5VS0White Plains Youth Soccer
R2.5José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1811:30 - 12:15Crossfire Premier1VS2JEF United
R2.6José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1813:30 - 14:15Maccabi Petah Tikva1VS1Getafe C.F
R2.7José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1814:30 - 15:15FC Bayern München9VS0Argentinos Juniors
R2.8José Caballero - Campo 1
Estadio Luis Aragonés
15/09/1817:45 - 18:30FC Chertanovo
Moscow
1VS1* PenaltiesFC Krasnodar
R2.9Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1813:30 - 14:15Vegalta Sendai0VS0Chelsea FC
R2.10Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1813:30 - 14:15FC Flyeralarm
Admira
2VS0IFK Lidingö
R2.11Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1814:30 - 15:15St. Joseph's Boys 0VS1Irish Football Association
R2.12Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1814:30 - 15:15AGF Aarhus 1VS0True North Soccer
R2.13Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1811:30 - 12:15FC Astana2VS2* PenaltiesFremad Amager
R2.14Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1813:30 - 14:15Mongo Football Academy1VS0IFK Stocksund
R2.15Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1814:30 - 15:15Ilves16VS0Alcobendas Levitt
R2.16Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1817:45 - 18:30Stabæk IF 1VS0White Plains Youth Soccer
R3.3José Caballero - Campo 315/09/1818:45 - 19:30Sevilla F.C. 0VS1FC Porto
R3.4José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1818:45 - 19:30Rayo Vallecano2VS0AS Roma
R3.5José Caballero - Campo 315/09/1817:45 - 19:30JEF United2VS3Maccabi Petah Tikva
R3.6José Caballero - Campo 315/09/1819:45 - 20:30FC Bayern München4VS0FC Chertanovo
Moscow
R3.7José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1817:45 - 18:30Crossfire Premier0VS3Getafe C.F.
R3.8José Caballero - Campo 215/09/1819:45 - 20:30Argentinos Juniors0VS6FC Krasnodar
R3.9Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1818:45 - 19:30Chelsea FC3* PenaltiesVS3FC Flyeralarm Admira
R3.10Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1819:45 - 20:30Irish Football Association0VS1AGF Aarhus
R3.11Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1818:45 - 19:30Vegalta Sendai0VS2IFK Lidingö
R3.12Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1818:45 - 19:30St. Joseph's Boys 1VS1* PenaltiesTrue North Soccer
R3.13Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1817:45 - 18:30Fremad Amager1VS4Mongo Football Academy
R3.14Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1819:45 - 20:30Ilves1VS1* PenaltiesStabæk IF
R3.15Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1817:45 - 18:30FC Astana1VS1* PenaltiesIFK Stocksund
R3.16Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1819:45 - 20:30Alcobendas Levitt1VS5White Plains Youth Soccer
R.4.1José Caballero - Campo 216/09/1809:00 - 09:45Crossfire Premier0 * PenaltiesVS0Argentinos Juniors
R.4.2José Caballero - Campo 316/09/1809:00 - 09:45Getafe C.F. 1VS2FC Krasnodar
R.4.3José Caballero - Campo 1
Estadio Luis Aragonés
16/09/1809:00 - 09:45JEF United2VS2 * PenaltiesFC Chertanovo
Moscow
R.4.4José Caballero - Campo 216/09/1810:00 - 10:45Maccabi Petah Tikva0VS0 * PenaltiesFC Bayern München
R.4.5José Caballero - Campo 316/09/1810:00 - 10:45Sevilla F.C. 0VS0 * PenaltiesAS Roma
R.4.6José Caballero - Campo 1
Estadio Luis Aragonés
16/09/1810:00 - 10:45FC Porto0 * PenaltiesVS0Rayo Vallecano
R.4.9Valdelasfuentes - Campo 116/09/1809:00 - 09:45FC Astana1VS0Alcobendas Levitt
R.4.10Valdelasfuentes - Campo 16/09/1809:00 - 09:45IFK Stocksund1VS0White Plains Youth Soccer
R.4.11Valdelasfuentes - Campo 316/09/1809:00 - 09:45Fremad Amager1VS1 * PenaltiesIlves
R.4.12Valdelasfuentes - Campo 116/09/1810:00 - 10:45Mongo Football Academy0VS0 * PenaltiesStabæk IF
R.4.13Valdelasfuentes - Campo 216/09/1810:00 - 10:45Vegalta Sendai0 * PenaltiesVS0St. Joseph's Boys
R.4.14Valdelasfuentes - Campo 316/09/1810:00 - 10:45IFK Lidingö 0 * PenaltiesVS0True North Soccer
R.4.15Valdelasfuentes - Campo 216/09/1811:00 - 11:45FC Flyeralarm
Admira
0VS0 * PenaltiesIrish Football Association
R.4.16M. Suarez16/09/1810:00 - 10:45Chelsea FC 0VS0 * PenaltiesAGF Aarhus