Fase de consolación 16-32

MatchFieldDayTimeTeam     Team
B1Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/199:30 - 10:15Crossfire PremierVSGetafe CF
B2Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/199:30 - 10:15FC Ilves TampereVSExcellence Soccer Academy
B3Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/199:30 - 10:15AIK StockholmVSNorwegian Soccer Academy
B4Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1910:30 - 11:15FC HelsingørVSDjurgården IF
B5Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1910:30 - 11:15FC Flyeralarm AdmiraVSBreiðablik UBK
B6Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1910:30 - 11:15Saltsjö-Boo IFVSIFK Lidingö
B7Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1911:30 - 12:15JEF United Ichihara ChibaVSAlcobendas Levitt CF
B8Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1911:30 - 12:15Bray WanderersVSScholar Athletes Leadership Academy
B9Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1811:30 - 12:15Loser B1VSLoser B2
B10Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1912:30 - 13:15Winner B1VSWinner B2
B11Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1912:30 - 13:15Winner B3VSWinner B4
B12Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1912:30 - 13:15Loser B3VSLoser B4
B13Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1913:30 - 14:15Winner B5VS Winner B6
B14Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1913:30 - 14:15Winner B7VSWinner B8
B15Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1913:30 - 14:15Loser B5VSLoser B6
B16Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1917:45 - 18:30Loser B7VSLoser B8
B17Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1917:45 - 18:30Winner B9VSWinner B12
B18Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1917:45 - 18:30Loser B9VSLoser B12
B19Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1918:45 - 19:30Winner B10VSWinner B11
B20Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1918:45 - 19:30Loser B10VSLoser B11
B21Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1918:45 - 19:30Loser B13VSLoser B14
B22Valdelasfuentes - Campo 114/09/1919:45 - 20:30Winner B13VSWinner B14
B23Valdelasfuentes - Campo 214/09/1919:45 - 20:30Winner B15VSWinner B16
B24Valdelasfuentes - Campo 314/09/1919:45 - 20:30Loser B15VSLoser B16
B25Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/199:00 - 9:45Loser B17VSLoser B23
B26Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/199:00 - 9:45Winner B18VSWinner B24
B27Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/199:00 - 9:45Loser B18VSLoser B24
B28Valdelasfuentes - Campo 115/09/1910:00 - 10:45Winner B20VSWinner B21
B29Valdelasfuentes - Campo 215/09/1910:00 - 10:45Loser B20VSLoser B21
B30Valdelasfuentes - Campo 315/09/1910:00 - 10:45Winner B17VSWinner B23
B31José Caballero -
Campo 2
15/09/1911:00 - 11:45Loser B19VSLoser B22
B32José Caballero -
Campo 3
15/09/1911:00 - 11:45Winner B19VSWinner B22